Diese Website verwendet Cookies.
Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Sören Pellmann

Fraktionsvorsitzender,

 

   

Wahlkreis 6
Schönau, Grünau-Ost, Grünau-Mitte, Lausen-Grünau, Grünau-Nord

Franziska Riekewald 

Stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzende,

 

Wahlkreis 0
Zentrum, Zentrum-Ost, Zentrum-Südost, Zentrum-Süd, Zentrum-West, Zentrum-Nordwest, Zentrum-Nord, Marienbrunn

Steffen Wehmann

Stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzender,

 

Wahlkreis 1
Schönefeld-Abtnaundorf, Schönefeld-Ost, Thekla, Plaußig-Portitz, Neustadt-Neuschönefeld, Volkmarsdorf, Heiterblick

Dr. Olga Naumov

Beisitzerin

 

 

Wahlkreis 3
Reudnitz-Thonberg, Stötteritz, Probstheida, Meusdorf, Liebertwolkwitz, Holzhausen

Dr. Adam Bednarsky

 

  

 

Wahlkreis 4
Südvorstadt, Connewitz, Lößnig, Dölitz-Dösen

Beate Ehms

 

  

Wahlkreis 2
Anger-Crottendorf, Sellerhausen-Stünz, Paunsdorf, Mölkau, Engelsdorf, Baalsdorf, Althen-Kleinpösna

Oliver Gebhardt

 

  

 

Wahlkreis 9
Mockau-Süd, Mockau-Nord, Gohlis-Mitte, Eutritzsch, Seehausen, Wiederitzsch

Mandy Gehrt

 

  

Wahlkreis 5
Schleußig, Plagwitz, Kleinzschocher, Großzschocher, Knautkleeberg-Knauthain, Hartmannsdorf-Knautnaundorf, Grünau-Siedlung

Marco Götze

 

 

  

Wahlkreis 4
Südvorstadt, Connewitz, Lößnig, Dölitz-Dösen

Dr. Volker Külow

 

  

Wahlkreis 7
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg, Leutzsch, Lindenau, Burghausen Rückmarsdorf

Thomas Kumbernuß (Die PARTEI)

 

  

Wahlkreis 4
Südvorstadt, Connewitz, Lößnig, Dölitz-Dösen

Marianne Küng-Vildebrand

 

 

Wahlkreis 8
Möckern, Wahren, Lützschena-Stahmeln, Lindenthal, Gohlis-Süd, Gohlis-Nord

Juliane Nagel

 

 

  

Wahlkreis 4
Südvorstadt, Connewitz, Lößnig, Dölitz-Dösen

Michael Neuhaus

 

  

Wahlkreis 0
Zentrum, Zentrum-Ost, Zentrum-Südost, Zentrum-Süd, Zentrum-West, Zentrum-Nordwest, Zentrum-Nord, Marienbrunn

William Rambow

 

  

Wahlkreis 3
Reudnitz-Thonberg, Stötteritz, Probstheida, Meusdorf, Liebertwolkwitz, Holzhausen

Mathias Weber

 

  

Wahlkreis 5
Schleußig, Plagwitz, Kleinzschocher, Großzschocher, Knautkleeberg-Knauthain, Hartmannsdorf-Knautnaundorf, Grünau-Siedlung

Created with GIMP

Marcus Weiss (Die PARTEI)

 

  

Wahlkreis 3
Reudnitz-Thonberg, Stötteritz, Probstheida, Meusdorf, Liebertwolkwitz, Holzhausen